Tags
Language
Tags
April 2024
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4

Giselle - Scents of The Island 2

Posted By: nrg
Giselle - Scents of The Island 2

Laura Giraudi - Filippo Sano Photoshoot 2023 (part 2)
46 jpg | 2000*3000 | 131.53 MB

Aliases: Giselle, Laura Giraudo, Laura G.
Nationality: French
Date of Birth: October 15, 1992
Place of Birth: Aix, Provence-Alpes-Cote D'Azur, France
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Height: 5'6" ; 168 cm
Weight: 109 lbs ; 49 kg
Measurements: (US) 35C-23-35 ; (EU) 88-58-88
Dress size: (US) 36 ; (EU) 6
Shoe size: (US) 7 ; (EU) 37 ; (UK) 4.5

Giselle - Scents of The Island 2

Laura Giraudi - Filippo Sano Photoshoot 2023 (part 1)

Find more pics of Laura Giraudi on AvaxHome!

Send me a message if any link is broken

Please visit my blog on AvaxHome!