Vivien Sasdi – Red swimsuit photoshoot (repost)

Posted By: FatGarry
Vivien Sasdi – Red swimsuit photoshoot (repost)

Vivien Sasdi – Red swimsuit photoshoot (repost)
26 JPG | up to 4522*6000 | SUHQ | 87 Mb
Hungarian model


Vivien Sasdi is a Hungarian nude model. She was a Playmate of the Month for Playboy Mexico in February 2012. She was the Cover Girl in March 2011 for the Hungarian edition of Playboy and in March 2014 for the Greek edition.

Vivien Sasdi bio:
Also known as: Vivien Sásdi
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Birthday: July 4, 1988
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Hungarian
Body
Measurements: 34C-24-35
Bra/cup size: 34C (75C)
Boobs: Natural
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Pubic hair: Shaved

Please visit my blog on AvaxHome for celebrities and hot adult models!

Please send me a PM if any link is broken
Download

nitroflare